Die Teilnehmerübersicht wird periodisch aktualisiert.

Teilnehmer 57      
Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jahrgang Verein
Schüler E / w        
  Ebert Finja 2016 Tri Run Kuchl
  Pfeffer Lea 2017 TV Zell/See
         
Schüler E / m        
  Lienbacher Maximilian 2017  
  Berner Gabriel 2016 TV Zell/See
         
Schüler D / w        
  Reichhold Linda 2015 TV Zell/See
  Bachmair Lilith 2015 Tri Mittersill
  Eßl Rosa 2014 Tri Run Kuchl
  Freylinger Hannah 2015 Tri Run Kuchl
  Schaffer Mia 2014 Tri Union Lungau
         
Schüler D / m        
  Eberl Benedict 2015 TV Zell/See
  Erlmoser Leon 2015 Tri Team Hallein
  Salfner Kilian 2015  
         
Schüler C / w        
  Breitfuß Lina 2012 Tri Run Kuchl
  Heise Hannah 2012 TV Zell/See
  Sellei-Bottka Blanka 2012 TV Zell/See
  Schobersteiner Karoline 2013 TV Zell/See
  Voithofer Emilia 2013 TV Zell/See
  Berner Nora 2013 TV Zell/See
  Reichhold Nella 2013 TV Zell/See
  Holt Anna 2012 TV Zell/See
  Mittenbühler Natalie 2012 Tri Run Kuchl
  Ebert Hannah 2012 Tri Run Kuchl
  Freylinger Alina 2012 Tri Run Kuchl
  Lienbacher Annalena 2012 WR Golling
         
Schüler C / m        
  Angerer Manuel 2013 SU Generali Salzburg
  Putz Felix 2013 Tri Run Kuchl
  Pfeffer Christian 2013 TV Zell/See
  Erlmoser Luca 2013 Tri Team Hallein
  Eßl Andreas 2012 Tri Run Kuchl
  Freylinger Michael 2012 Tri Run Kuchl
  Siller Konstantin 2012 Wasserrettung Hallein
  Schieferer Elias 2012  
         
Schüler B / w        
  Keil Anna-Lena 2010  
  Engelhardt Mathilda 2011 SU Generali Salzburg
  Breitfuß Emely 2010 Tri Run Kuchl
  Langensteiner Maxine 2010 TV Zell/See
  Hütter Tamara 2011 TV Zell/See
  Schobersteiner Marlene 2011 TV Zell/See
  Ebert Ella 2010 Tri Run Kuchl
  Wallmann Lara 2011  
         
Schüler B / m        
  Schnaitl Markus 2010 TrumerTriTeam
  Eberl Jonathan 2011 TV Zell/See
  Voithofer Fabio 2010 TV Zell/See
  Penegger Elias 2011 TrumerTriTeam
  Kistner Moritz 2010 Tri Team Hallein
  Hörl Valentin 2010 TrumerTriTeam
         
Schüler A / w        
  Nörreriis Smilla 2008 TrumerTriTeam
  Reich Lara 2008 TrumerTriTeam/LaSportiva
  Reich Julia 2009 TrumerTriTeam/LaSportiva
  Zehentmayr Verena 2009 TV Zell/See
  Langensteiner Marie 2009 TV Zell/See
  Schörghofer Jil 2009 Tri Team Hallein
  Mikudikova Nela 2008 Tri Mittersill
         
Schüler A / m        
  Winner David 2009 TV Zell/See
  Widlroither Lukas 2009 TV Zell/See
  Ibetsberger Mario 2009 TrumerTriTeam
  Schlosser Moritz 2009 Tri Mittersill
         
 
   

Vereinsadresse

TRI RUN Kuchl

Birkenweg 253

5440 Golling 

E-Mail: union.trirun.kuchl@gmail.com